Arizona Revised Statutes Title 41 - State Government
- § 41-1624.01 Contracts; Services To State Agencies And Others; Lease Of Real Property
A. The director shall compensate prisoners for their services pursuant to section 31-254. B. The director or his designee may contract with any state...